Vestibular FAMETA 2013/1

Lista de aprovados vagas remanescentes

 

VESTIBULAR FAMETA 2013-1 (REMANESCENTE) 16/12/2012

ADMINISTRAÇÃO

MATRÍCULA

NOME

CURSO

PONTOS

RESULTADO

1

991103

JOSSY DA SILVA CARDOSO

ADM

55,68

APROVADO

2

991073

NILDA DE LIMA CARVALHO

ADM

52,28

APROVADO

3

991129

ZÉLIA LIMA SILVA

ADM

58,86

APROVADO

4

991040

ANTONIO JOSE SILVA DE FREITAS

ADM

49,05

APROVADO

5

990873

CLÍCIA ANDRADE DE ARAÚJO

ADM

52,86

APROVADO

6

991032

ROSA LUCIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

ADM

48,68

APROVADO

7

990989

KARINE KETLEM DE SOUZA BRAGA

ADM

44,34

APROVADO

8

991042

JENNYFER CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA

ADM

44,24

APROVADO

9

990858

KALLEU LEÃO REIS

ADM

39,86

APROVADO

10

991048

ELLYSON LUZ DO NASCIMNETO

ADM

39,36

APROVADO

11

991058

JOSELY DAYANE DE ARAUJO FERREIRA

ADM

38,2

APROVADO

12

991030

JULIANA SOUSA PEREIRA

ADM

46,2

APROVADO

13

991044

DEENETY GLEICY DA SILVA

ADM

40,21

APROVADO

14

990994

LUHAN QUEIROZ DE MENEZES

ADM

42,08

APROVADO

15

991038

ANA KAROLINE RABELO BRITO

ADM

37,87

APROVADO

16

990928

AYRTON LEÃO TORRES

ADM

36,47

APROVADO

17

990896

SUZANA DANTAS DE ARAÚJO GOMES

ADM

36,84

APROVADO

18

990949

MICHAEL FERREIRA HOLANDA

ADM

34,67

APROVADO

19

990970

CARINY SANTOS DE ARAÚJO

ADM

35,87

APROVADO

20

990874

SERGIO CASTAGNA JÚNIOR

ADM

37,71

APROVADO

21

990997

MARCUS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA BARROS

ADM

36,69

APROVADO

22

990950

LUANE PRESTES MAIA

ADM

28,46

APROVADO

23

990955

TATIANE MOURA DE OLIVEIRA

ADM

35,48

APROVADO

24

990938

GELSIMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA

ADM

35,34

APROVADO

25

991039

ANDERSON MARTINS GONZALES

ADM

37,33

APROVADO

26

990894

FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS DA S. OLIVEIRA

ADM

34,04

APROVADO

27

990846

RULIANA SILVA DE SOUZA

ADM

30,64

APROVADO

28

990812

ALEF JASON NUNES C.

ADM

33,37

APROVADO

29

991072

NAIALY DA SILVA

ADM

24,08

APROVADO

30

990978

THAYNÁ PINHEIRO FERNANDES ALMEIDA

ADM

35,08

APROVADO

31

991115

HEITOR ANDRADE DE MACEDO NETO

ADM

31,01

APROVADO

32

990862

ANA MARIA DE FRANÇA GONÇALVES

ADM

29,34

APROVADO

33

991098

EDISLÂNDIO DE LIMA SOUZA

ADM

27,06

APROVADO

34

991149

FRANCIELLE DA SILVA CARVALHO

ADM

29,66

APROVADO

35

991170

GERDA DE SOUZA LIMA

ADM

32,03

APROVADO

36

991136

PATRICIA LARISSA DOS SANTOS PAULA RIBEIRO

ADM

32,69

APROVADO

37

990969

DANIELLE M. DE SOUZA FERREIRA

ADM

28,37

APROVADO

38

991101

CHEILA MARIA DA SILVA CRUZ ARAUJO

ADM

22,12

APROVADO

39

990898

FRANCISCO JULIO NASCIMENTO DE BRITO

ADM

33,12

APROVADO

40

990867

MARIA DO SOCORRO GOMES DA SILVA

ADM

31,08

APROVADO

41

991080

DIEGO DE MOURA CASTRO ALVES

ADM

33,08

APROVADO

42

990871

RAIMARA DA SILVA TRINDADE

ADM

19,12

APROVADO

43

991085

ANA BEATRIZ SILVA KAGY

ADM

23,04

APROVADO

44

991139

DAMIÃO CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA

ADM

26,03

APROVADO

45

990860

GUSTAVO SOARES F. GADELHA

ADM

10

APROVADO

 

BIOMEDICINA

MATRÍCULA

NOME

CURSO

PONTOS

RESULTADO

1

990797

MARCOS FELIPE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO

BIO

55,86

APROVADO

2

990922

ANA PAULA SOUZA DIÓGENES

BIO

54,9

APROVADO

3

990778

GILLYANE RIBEIRO DE MEDEIROS

BIO

53,88

APROVADO

4

990811

CAMILA SILVA LEITÃO

BIO

52,89

APROVADO

5

990981

ANA KAROLYNE MESQUITA MORAIS

BIO

47,31

APROVADO

6

990854

MELEN CRISTINA VAZ DE MEDEIROS

BIO

47,07

APROVADO

7

990791

EDSON SOARES BEZERRA

BIO

45,23

APROVADO

8

991028

DÍNELI DE LIMA GADELHA

BIO

44,49

APROVADO

9

990864

NELCILENE SOUZA DA SILVA

BIO

44,04

APROVADO

10

990856

LUCIANO BRASIL DA SILVA

BIO

42,46

APROVADO

11

990960

SIMONE DE ANDRADE DA COSTA

BIO

41,6

APROVADO

12

990796

DÉBORA DA SILVA COSTA

BIO

41,08

APROVADO

13

990901

JULIANA RAMALHO DE SOUSA GOMES

BIO

39,79

APROVADO

14

990903

SAMUEL WILLARD SOUZA OLIVEIRA

BIO

39,2

APROVADO

15

990785

RAPHAEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

BIO

39,18

APROVADO

16

990868

SOLANGE BARROSO DE SOUZA

BIO

39,06

APROVADO

17

990865

LUANA STEFFANI RODRIGUES SANTANA

BIO

38,78

APROVADO

18

990889

CASIO DA SILVA BEZERRA

BIO

38,49

APROVADO

19

991134

CARLA FLORES BARROS

BIO

37,88

APROVADO

20

990966

LUANA FERREIRA DA SILVA

BIO

36,88

APROVADO

21

990869

FRANCISCA JOCELIR MELO DOS SANTOS

BIO

36,81

APROVADO

22

990837

TAISLANY FRANÇA DO NASCIMENTO

BIO

36,79

APROVADO

23

990965

WENDEL COSTA DOS SANTOS

BIO

36,64

APROVADO

24

990916

EDNA MELO DE QUEIROZ

BIO

35,04

APROVADO

25

990847

WHELITON PEREIRA DE MENEZES

BIO

34,04

APROVADO

26

990833

MARIA DO SOCORRO SOARES PINTO

BIO

33,15

APROVADO

27

990827

POLIANA SOUZA DE JESUS

BIO

32,31

APROVADO

28

990794

LUCILENE MORAIS LIMA ROCHA

BIO

31,34

APROVADO

29

990908

JALLIS FERREIRA MACHADO

BIO

31,13

APROVADO

30

990900

ALINE MORELI DE LIMA

BIO

30,31

APROVADO

31

990976

PAULO VITOR B. DE LIMA

BIO

30,16

APROVADO

32

990995

LOURIANE CORREIA VALDEZ

BIO

29,04

APROVADO

33

991081

HIRENA PESSOA LIMA

BIO

28,48

APROVADO

34

990964

SARA ARAÚJO DE CASTRO

BIO

28,04

APROVADO

35

990904

SOCORRO MOURA DE OLIVEIRA

BIO

25,08

APROVADO

36

990773

DANIELA MELO LIMA

BIO

25,06

APROVADO

37

990998

EDINEIA BARBOSA DA SILVA

BIO

21,31

APROVADO

38

990897

BRUNA TAMARA ADRIÃO FERREIRA

BIO

20,01

APROVADO

 

CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS

MATRÍCULA

NOME

CURSO

PONTOS

RESULTADO

1

990987

JORGE DE ALENCAR FADÚL JÚNIOR

CIEB

48,74

APROVADO

2

991154

VÂNIA SILVA FELIPE

CIEB

45,24

APROVADO

3

991046

ELIAS ALVES DA SILVA

CIEB

43,21

APROVADO

4

990892

ACIGELDA DA SILVA CARDOSO

CIEB

39,38

APROVADO

5

991155

QUEREN APUQUE LOPES S. DE QUEIROZ

CIEB

38,04

APROVADO

6

990817

BRUNA LIÉGE DE SOUZA AZEVEDO

CIEB

37,86

APROVADO

7

991050

FABIULA MONTANHA SANTOS

CIEB

37,38

APROVADO

8

991024

SIRENE RIBEIRO FRANCO FERREIRA

CIEB

36,78

APROVADO

9

990939

ARLEME OLIVEIRA DE MOURA

CIEB

36,34

APROVADO

10

991104

KARINA LIMA FALCÃO

CIEB

36,14

APROVADO

11

990907

RODRIGO MAIA NUNES

CIEB

34,61

APROVADO

12

990912

CAROLINA JUSTO FERREIRA

CIEB

34,42

APROVADO

13

991156

JOSILENE MOURA SILVA

CIEB

33,38

APROVADO

14

990826

LUIZ FELIPE CAMPOS DE SOUZA

CIEB

33,36

APROVADO

15

990913

CAROLINE VILELA MACHADO

CIEB

32,08

APROVADO

16

991140

MARIO JOHNNY C DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

CIEB

31,38

APROVADO

17

990881

LUANA DE OLIVEIRA VIANA

CIEB

31,08

APROVADO

18

990880

LUCIANA DE OLIVEIRA VIANA

CIEB

31,01

APROVADO

19

990993

LUCIANARA FRANCO FERREIRA

CIEB

30,12

APROVADO

20

990878

FRANCINEY LIMA DA SILVA

CIEB

29,46

APROVADO

21

990991

KEYLIANE DA SILVA SOUZA

CIEB

29,02

APROVADO

22

991151

MARIA SALETE SANTOS SILVA

CIEB

27,36

APROVADO

23

990934

JANAINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

CIEB

27,31

APROVADO

24

991097

KATIA ALVES TAVARES

CIEB

27,31

APROVADO

25

991144

TAYNARA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA

CIEB

27,01

APROVADO

26

990936

EDIMILSON DE ALENCAR BARBOSA

CIEB

25,12

APROVADO

27

990848

JOSÉ RIBAMAR DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO

CIEB

25,1

APROVADO

 

ENFERMAGEM

MATRÍCULA

NOME

CURSO

PONTOS

RESULTADO

1

990788

LAIS BEZERRA DE CARVALHO

ENF

54,08

APROVADO

2

990945

FIAMA CRISTINA FARIAS DE SOUZA

ENF

50,49

APROVADO

3

990792

LAURA KAROLINE LEITÃO BASTOS

ENF

47,74

APROVADO

4

990948

LILIAN LIMA ALVES RABÊLO

ENF

46,75

APROVADO

5

990951

LUCIANA BARROS DA SILVA

ENF

46,36

APROVADO

6

990805

JHEYCIANE VALE DA SILVA

ENF

46,2

APROVADO

7

990831

LUAN DA COSTA ARAÚJO

ENF

41,04

APROVADO

8

990877

ROZELY RODRIGUES DE SANTANA

ENF

40,08

APROVADO

9

990850

RAIMUNDA SIQUEIRA BRASIL

ENF

39,68

APROVADO

10

990852

FRANCISCA DANIELE CAMPOS DA SILVA

ENF

39,48

APROVADO

11

990775

MARIA SIMONE S.S LEAL

ENF

38,08

LISTA DE ESPERA

12

991009

NIKSON ARAÚJO DE SOUZA

ENF

38,07

LISTA DE ESPERA

13

990793

JOCIVALDO LEITÃO DO NASCIMENTO

ENF

37,74

LISTA DE ESPERA

14

990875

MARIZETE DO QUEIROZ

ENF

37,36

LISTA DE ESPERA

15

990832

ELIZABETE DA SILVA DUARTE

ENF

36,44

LISTA DE ESPERA

16

990985

MARIA RAQUEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

ENF

36,19

LISTA DE ESPERA

17

990765

LEYLIANE SILVA OLIVEIRA

ENF

36,16

LISTA DE ESPERA

18

991006

JHENNY LINDENBERG LIMA LEAL

ENF

36,03

LISTA DE ESPERA

19

991010

NELCIMAR ROCHA PEREIRA

ENF

36,03

LISTA DE ESPERA

20

990956

VANESSA BARBOSA VARÊDA

ENF

35,89

LISTA DE ESPERA

21

990800

MÁRIO PRUDÊNCIO DE SOUSA

ENF

34,86

LISTA DE ESPERA

22

990888

LUANDA SILVA DA ROCHA

ENF

34,66

LISTA DE ESPERA

23

990957

ANDREZA DE OLIVEIRA

ENF

32,47

LISTA DE ESPERA

24

990872

LAVOISIER GUTEMBERG QUEIROZ SUSSUARANA

ENF

32,12

LISTA DE ESPERA

25

990766

PEDRO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA NETO

ENF

32,01

LISTA DE ESPERA

26

990935

JARDILENE DANIEL DE SOUSA

ENF

31,87

LISTA DE ESPERA

27

990801

MARCOS SOUZA DE LIMA

ENF

31,76

LISTA DE ESPERA

28

990786

FRANCISCO ADAUTO DE MATOS SOUZA

ENF

31,48

LISTA DE ESPERA

29

990968

JÉSSICA SANTOS DE SOUZA

ENF

30,86

LISTA DE ESPERA

30

990808

MARCO ANTONIO DE SENA PINHEIRO

ENF

30,18

LISTA DE ESPERA

31

990763

NAZILENE DIAS DA SILVA

ENF

30,08

LISTA DE ESPERA

32

990882

TAINÁ DA SILVA BARROSO

ENF

29,63

LISTA DE ESPERA

33

990921

WENDERSON BARBOSA BEZERRA

ENF

28,41

LISTA DE ESPERA

34

990781

ELISÂNGELA DA SILVA DOS SANTOS

ENF

28,39

LISTA DE ESPERA

35

990767

ERONILDA DE LIMA OLIVEIRA

ENF

28,13

LISTA DE ESPERA

36

990925

THAMIRIS DA SILVA CASTRO

ENF

28,02

LISTA DE ESPERA

37

990818

ALEXANDRO MARINHO DO NASCIMENTO

ENF

28,01

LISTA DE ESPERA

38

990771

MARIZA GONÇALVES NUNES

ENF

27,76

LISTA DE ESPERA

39

990806

NAYARA CRISTINA MOREIRA DE HOLANDA

ENF

27,17

LISTA DE ESPERA

40

990768

THAÍS GUEDES BRAGA

ENF

27,08

LISTA DE ESPERA

41

990776

KETLY DE SOUZA FERREIRA

ENF

26,71

LISTA DE ESPERA

42

990884

SOLANGE FERREIRA ABUD

ENF

26,21

LISTA DE ESPERA

43

990844

JHONNATAS DE LIMA MACIEL

ENF

26,1

LISTA DE ESPERA

44

990822

SAMARA DE SOUSA MOURA

ENF

26,07

LISTA DE ESPERA

45

990851

MICHEL CASSEB DE SOUSA

ENF

25,67

LISTA DE ESPERA

46

990789

WILIAN MOURA DOS SANTOS

ENF

25,04

LISTA DE ESPERA

47

990845

JANETE DE LIMA MACIEL

ENF

24,03

LISTA DE ESPERA

48

990876

BRUNO DA COSTA BEZERRA

ENF

24

LISTA DE ESPERA

49

990947

MIRELLA CARDOSO DE ARAÚJO

ENF

23,03

LISTA DE ESPERA

50

990885

SAULO DANIEL FREIRE

ENF

22,86

LISTA DE ESPERA

51

990842

FRANCISCA LIMA DA SILVA

ENF

22,11

LISTA DE ESPERA

52

990946

ANNAYARA SALES BRITO BENTO

ENF

22

LISTA DE ESPERA

53

990795

JANDERSON RÔMOLO DE SOUSA BRAGA

ENF

21,11

LISTA DE ESPERA

54

991029

BRUNO GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS SANTANA

ENF

20

LISTA DE ESPERA

55

990866

CAMILA RUFINO DE OLIVEIRA

ENF

20

LISTA DE ESPERA

56

990861

ANA CLARA DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA

ENF

15

LISTA DE ESPERA

57

990990

ANNE KAROLYNE DA SILVA SOUZA

ENF

13

LISTA DE ESPERA

58

990943

ALYNNE SILVA MOURA

ENF

12

LISTA DE ESPERA

59

990782

SANDRO ROBERTO ALVES MOURA

ENF

12

LISTA DE ESPERA

 

FARMÁCIA

MATRÍCULA

NOME

CURSO

PONTOS

RESULTADO

1

990893

ALFREDO RAIADIO FREITAS DE ARAUJO

FAR

57,63

APROVADO

2

990814

BRENNA DA E CASTRO

FAR

49,04

APROVADO

3

991035

AMANDA MICHELLE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO

FAR

48,81

APROVADO

4

990962

BRUNO BENEDITO COSTA DE LIMA

FAR

48,47

APROVADO

5

990828

BRENDA SCARLAT RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO

FAR

47,43

APROVADO

6

990963

DANILO DE JESUS CASTRO CORDEIRO

FAR

46,81

APROVADO

7

990895

ALINE DA SILVA VIDAL

FAR

46,42

APROVADO

8

990772

JAKELINE SALDANHA CASTILHOS DA SILVA

FAR

43,23

APROVADO

9

990975

FABRICIO COSTA DE LIMA

FAR

41,89

APROVADO

10

990823

ISADORA DO NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA

FAR

40,73

APROVADO

11

991100

SAULO HENRIQUE SOUZA DE LIMA

FAR

40,68

APROVADO

12

990784

JEANE OLIVEIRA SOUZA

FAR

40,21

APROVADO

13

990932

MARCILIO SILVA DE SOUZA

FAR

39,23

APROVADO

14

991052

GILVANA SILVA PAZ

FAR

39,03

APROVADO

15

990959

MARCOS NASCIMENTO BARBOSA

FAR

38,48

APROVADO

16

991105

NELSON PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO

FAR

37,86

APROVADO

17

990924

HELONEIDA DA GAMA PEREIRA

FAR

37,83

APROVADO

18

991065

MARCOS DA CUNHA SLAVIERO

FAR

37,38

APROVADO

19

990902

ALTAIR SOUZA FERNANDES

FAR

37,37

APROVADO

20

990870

DAYANNE DE SOUZA ROCHA

FAR

37,34

APROVADO

21

991020

WALCLICIO PEREIRA BEZERRA

FAR

37,02

APROVADO

22

991171

EMOISA LIMA DA CRUZ

FAR

36,86

APROVADO

23

991121

WEMBLEY VENNANY CAVALCANTE VIDAL

FAR

36,49

APROVADO

24

990914

JOÃO PAULO DE SOUZA MATTOS

FAR

36,31

APROVADO

25

991023

THOMAS BROLLIM DA SILVA E SILVA

FAR

36,07

APROVADO

26

990929

RAQUEL FERREIRA RIBEIRO

FAR

36,04

APROVADO

27

991153

ALANA KAREN REIS FERRARI

FAR

36,02

APROVADO

28

990821

DENILCE DE LIMA NEVES

FAR

36,02

APROVADO

29

990799

EDIVÂNIA VIEIRA NOGUEIRA

FAR

36,02

APROVADO

30

991108

MARIA ANTÔNIA DE CASTRO CRUZ

FAR

35,44

APROVADO

31

991055

VIVIAN PESSOA DE QUEIROZ

FAR

35,38

APROVADO

32

991090

JANAIRA LIMA DA SILVA

FAR

35,09

APROVADO

33

991159

JADSON PEREIRA DA SILVA

FAR

35,05

APROVADO

34

991021

VINICIUS ABRAÃO REICHARDT

FAR

35,04

APROVADO

35

991003

MAYNARA MACIEL FRANÇA

FAR

35,03

APROVADO

36

990954

EMERSON DAVILA CARDOSO

FAR

34,47

APROVADO

37

990917

CLAUDIA CRISTINA GOMES DA SILVA LESSA

FAR

33,38

APROVADO

38

991150

RAIANY CRISTINE ROGGE

FAR

33,38

APROVADO

39

991133

SANDSON FIGUEIREDO DE MATOS

FAR

33,38

APROVADO

40

990855

TAYANA FELIX DOS SANTOS

FAR

33,08

APROVADO

41

991096

PAULA MARIA HOLANDA MACIEL

FAR

33,06

APROVADO

42

990840

RYSHELY CRISTINA LIMA DE SOUZA

FAR

32,81

APROVADO

43

991168

MARIA MARINA DOS REIS LINHARES

FAR

32,06

APROVADO

44

991164

JEFFERSON NATHAN GOMES DE SOUZA

FAR

32,03

APROVADO

45

991066

SUELI RODRIGUES BATISTA

FAR

32,03

APROVADO

46

991017

SARA CLEYA ROLA FRANÇA

FAR

31,6

APROVADO

47

990899

ALIPIO PESSOA LIMA

FAR

31,34

APROVADO

48

990836

DONIJETE XAVIER SANTANA

FAR

31,31

APROVADO

49

991071

MARIA JOSIANE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA

FAR

31,08

APROVADO

50

991013

RAFAEL BRAGA DE BRITO

FAR

31,08

APROVADO

51

991001

MATHEUS LIBERATO RIBEIRO DAMASCENO

FAR

30,42

LISTA DE ESPERA

52

991067

MARIA ELIENE DA COSTA SILVA

FAR

30,3

LISTA DE ESPERA

53

990835

NILBENTO RODRIGUES SANTANA

FAR

30,28

LISTA DE ESPERA

54

991093

ALINE CRISTINA MORAIS DE LIMA

FAR

30,17

LISTA DE ESPERA

55

991143

GILMAR GONÇALVES DA MOTA JÚNIOR

FAR

30,01

LISTA DE ESPERA

56

990982

MARIA GRAZIRLÂNDIA GOMES FERRAZ

FAR

29,39

LISTA DE ESPERA

57

990953

MARCLEUDA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO

FAR

29,38

LISTA DE ESPERA

58

990915

CATARINA LOPES LIMA

FAR

28,04

LISTA DE ESPERA

59

991116

NALBIANE LIMA BARBOSA

FAR

27,31

LISTA DE ESPERA

60

990843

JÉSSICA SOARES NOGUEIRA

FAR

27,12

LISTA DE ESPERA

61

990958

ZANA PAULA DO NASCIMENTO

FAR

27,08

LISTA DE ESPERA

62

991107

GIRLAN SALVINO NOBRE

FAR

27,05

LISTA DE ESPERA

63

991015

RANGEL DE OLIVEIRA LIMA

FAR

27,03

LISTA DE ESPERA

64

990971

ELDIJUNIOR SILVA DO NASCIMENTO

FAR

26,03

LISTA DE ESPERA

65

991086

CECILIA VIANA CORREITA

FAR

25,74

LISTA DE ESPERA

66

991026

SARAH LOUISE DA SILVA PINTO

FAR

25,61

LISTA DE ESPERA

67

991118

SILVANA DE LIMA SILVESTRA

FAR

25,14

LISTA DE ESPERA

68

990886

THIAGO ACASIO DE ALMEIDA

FAR

25,08

LISTA DE ESPERA

69

991094

NAIANA DA SILVA SOUSA

FAR

23,63

LISTA DE ESPERA

70

990979

HANNA MARIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES

FAR

22,11

LISTA DE ESPERA

71

990930

WALDIRENE LEMOS DE SOUZA

FAR

21,34

LISTA DE ESPERA

72

990798

JANILDA BARBOSA DA SILVA

FAR

21,33

LISTA DE ESPERA

73

991113

HARIANE LUIZA DE ARAUJO BRANCO

FAR

21,1

LISTA DE ESPERA

74

991152

LEDIANA DE SOUZA

FAR

20,03

LISTA DE ESPERA

75

991162

FRANCISCA DE JESUS DE SOUZA LIMA

FAR

19,02

LISTA DE ESPERA

 

FISIOTERAPIA

MATRÍCULA

NOME

CURSO

PONTOS

RESULTADO

1

991132

KATIA CILENY TEIXEIRA BARROS

FISI

58,79

APROVADO

2

991148

ISAIAS LOPES FERREIRA

FISI

53,38

APROVADO

3

991084

SANDARIS SILVA DA CRUZ

FISI

52,68

APROVADO

4

991128

DEBORAH NEGREIROS OLIVEIRA

FISI

49,86

APROVADO

5

991161

RENATA CAROLINE CAMARA LEÃO

FISI

42,76

APROVADO

6

991146

MARIA CRISTINA VIOTTO CORRÊA

FISI

41,23

APROVADO

7

990838

LUCAS RODRIGUES DA COSTA

FISI

41,08

APROVADO

8

990910

ANGELA CAVALCANTE DE LIMA

FISI

40,83

APROVADO

9

991106

PEDRO WELLITON COSTA DA SILVA

FISI

40,68

APROVADO

10

990769

JOSÉ FERREIRA GOMES NETO

FISI

40,63

APROVADO

11

990974

EUMAR CONDE DE QUEIROS JUNIOR

FISI

40,34

APROVADO

12

990863

MARCELA LUZIA LOPES DA COSTA

FISI

39,98

APROVADO

13

991034

RAFAELA GONÇALVES ALVES

FISI

39,64

APROVADO

14

991089

DANIELA DOS SANTOS SARAIVA

FISI

39,48

APROVADO

15

990816

CARLOS SANTOS DE ALMEIDA

FISI

39,34

APROVADO

16

990841

ROGÉRIO DANTAS DE ARAUJO

FISI

39,28

APROVADO

17

990992

LARINE MAGALHAES DO CARMO

FISI

39,01

APROVADO

18

991091

JOICE DA COSTA PEREIRA

FISI

38,88

APROVADO

19

990879

JOSEANE QUEIROZ RAULINO

FISI

38,86

APROVADO

20

991141

ANDRESKA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

FISI

38,68

APROVADO

21

990853

FRANCINAYRA FREIRE DA COSTA

FISI

38,38

APROVADO

22

991054

GLEYCINARA MAIA NASCIMENTO

FISI

38,34

APROVADO

23

991087

GIGLIANE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

FISI

38,28

APROVADO

24

990770

GEANE NASCIMENTO BEZERRA

FISI

38,14

APROVADO

25

991158

HERVERSON SILVA DE AMEIDA

FISI

38,11

APROVADO

26

991169

ADRYA LOHANA DA SILVA RODRIGUES

FISI

36,63

APROVADO

27

991059

THAYAME CAROLINE LEAL DE ANDRADE

FISI

36,49

APROVADO

28

990891

TIAGO GOMES DA SILVA

FISI

36,48

APROVADO

29

991126

LEONARDO FELIPE CAVALCANTE DE CARVALHO

FISI

35,68

APROVADO

30

991125

MAIARA DA SILVA CARVALHO

FISI

35,64

APROVADO

31

991142

JONAS ROJAEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

FISI

35,56

APROVADO

32

991011

MARIA GLÁUCIA MACEDO DO CARMO ALVES

FISI

35,09

APROVADO

33

991147

JEFFERSON FERREIRA DE CARVALHO

FISI

35,07

APROVADO

34

990807

LEICIANA HOLANDA DE OLIVEIRA

FISI

35,06

APROVADO

35

991033

ALINE PESSOA DE SOUZA

FISI

34,49

APROVADO

36

990944

LILIANE ALVES DO NASCIMENTO

FISI

34,38

APROVADO

37

990803

KÉSIA LEITE GOMES

FISI

34,03

APROVADO

38

991172

JOANA ARAÚJO CASSEMIRO

FISI

33,63

APROVADO

39

990977

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MOTA DE SOUZA

FISI

33,31

APROVADO

40

991114

JOSILENE FERREIRA DE SOUZA

FISI

33,12

APROVADO

41

991127

JILMARA SOARES MARTINS

FISI

32,64

APROVADO

42

991165

VANESSA CRISTINE DE SOUZA MIKUANSKI

FISI

32,43

APROVADO

43

990973

ERLEILSON TELES BATISTA

FISI

32,31

APROVADO

44

990927

SHAYANE PEREIRA DA SILVA

FISI

32,04

APROVADO

45

991075

PAULO BREMER MACIEL SARKIS

FISI

31,86

APROVADO

46

991095

ALEX DA COSTA DUARTE

FISI

31,78

APROVADO

47

990999

MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO BEZERRA SILVA

FISI

31,65

APROVADO

48

991019

YLANA RODRIGUES DE LIMA

FISI

31,63

APROVADO

49

990923

THAYSLA CAVALCANTE DA SILVA

FISI

31,06

APROVADO

50

991025

SHELDON ROBERTO BALCAZAR DO NASCIMENTO

FISI

30,89

APROVADO

51

991076

QUÉZIA NERI DOS SANTOS

FISI

30,67

LISTA DE ESPERA

52

991166

MARIA RODRIGUES CARVALHO

FISI

29,67

LISTA DE ESPERA

53

991064

SYNTHIA CRYSTINA COSTA DE FREITAS

FISI

29,63

LISTA DE ESPERA

54

990919

FABIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA

FISI

29,48

LISTA DE ESPERA

55

991061

LARISSA DA SILVA VINHORTE

FISI

29,33

LISTA DE ESPERA

56

990857

MARIZA CAMPOS ZANATELI

FISI

29,33

LISTA DE ESPERA

57

990906

ANA CRISTINA COELHO ANTONIO

FISI

29,32

LISTA DE ESPERA

58

991002

MAYANY MARIA DA SILVA

FISI

29,08

LISTA DE ESPERA

59

991068

SANIELLEM SILVA DE PAULA

FISI

29,08

LISTA DE ESPERA

60

991124

STEFHANY ALVES FRANÇA

FISI

29,03

LISTA DE ESPERA

61

990940

SUELY DA SILVA DOS SANTOS

FISI

29,01

LISTA DE ESPERA

62

990815

SEBASTIANA PEREIRA DE CARVALHO DE SOUZA

FISI

28,47

LISTA DE ESPERA

63

991131

ARIANE DA COSTA GURGEL

FISI

28,01

LISTA DE ESPERA

64

991043

CONRRADO DO NASCIMENTO SENA JUNIOR

FISI

26,03

LISTA DE ESPERA

65

991062

TAMAYRA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

FISI

25,08

LISTA DE ESPERA

66

991135

PABLIANE MONTEIRO DE CASTRO

FISI

25,06

LISTA DE ESPERA

67

990905

ROMÊNIA BESERRA RIBEIRO

FISI

25,01

LISTA DE ESPERA

68

991130

JEFTER DE OLIVEIRA PERES

FISI

23,08

LISTA DE ESPERA

69

990986

GABRIELA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA

FISI

23,01

LISTA DE ESPERA

70

990920

ZUILENE DE SOUZA MELO

FISI

22,48

LISTA DE ESPERA

71

991070

SANDARIS SILVA DA CRUZ

FISI

22

LISTA DE ESPERA

72

990859

ELIZA FABÍOLA DOS SANTOS

FISI

20,34

LISTA DE ESPERA

73

990909

ANA PAULA COELHO ANTONIO

FISI

18

LISTA DE ESPERA

74

990972

ELEXSANDRO DA SILVA NERY

FISI

11

LISTA DE ESPERA

 

PEDAGOGIA

MATRÍCULA

NOME

CURSO

PONTOS

RESULTADO

1

990804

ANA KAROLINA LIMA DE SOUZA

PED

44,87

APROVADO

2

991079

SAMELA CRYSTINA RODRIGUES DA CRUZ

PED

42,64

APROVADO

3

991005

NATÁLIA NUNES MONTEIRO

PED

38,06

APROVADO

4

991014

RAFAEL DE SOUZA DA COSTA

PED

37,61

APROVADO

5

990777

SHEILA RODRIGUES DE SANTA ANA

PED

35,04

APROVADO

6

991088

ZULEIDE SANTOS DOS SANTOS

PED

35,03

APROVADO

7

991157

JUCÉLIA NOGUEIRA NOVAES

PED

34,62

APROVADO

8

990810

ILUÍ DE LIMA

PED

34,38

APROVADO

9

991120

THAYNÁ LOPES DA SILVA

PED

33,09

APROVADO

10

990813

GILIANE DA SILVA MARTINS NASCIMENTO

PED

32,22

APROVADO

11

991036

ANA CARLA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

PED

31,39

APROVADO

12

991109

THAUANA CORREIA DA COSTA

PED

30,46

APROVADO

13

991117

AGNIS ROBERTA DA SILVA BRASILEIRO

PED

30,07

APROVADO

14

990830

SUELY DE ARAÚJO PEREIRA

PED

29,46

APROVADO

15

990961

GIZELIE MOREIRA MOTA

PED

29,16

APROVADO

16

991138

AUXILIADORA SOUZA DA SILVA

PED

29,08

APROVADO

17

990941

LUANA ALVES DE ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO

PED

29,04

APROVADO

18

991112

JOSÉ MARIA FONTES DE CASTRO

PED

29,02

APROVADO

19

991047

ELIETE MARTINS DA COSTA

PED

28,41

APROVADO

20

991110

JUCIANE DA SILVA MELO

PED

26,03

APROVADO

21

990984

JONSYCLEIA RABELO DE ALBUQUERQUE MAGALHAES

PED

25,09

APROVADO

22

991102

LUANA SILVA DOS SANTOS

PED

23,04

APROVADO

23

990952

REGIANE LIMA DA SILVA

PED

21,18

APROVADO

24

990809

JOSELITA PEREIRA DE ANDRADE FRANÇA

PED

15

APROVADO

 

SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO

MATRÍCULA

NOME

CURSO

PONTOS

RESULTADO

1

990967

EDDIE GIOVANNE VIANA LOZANO

SI

48,38

APROVADO

2

990764

ANTONIEL DA SILVA CAVALCANTE

SI

46,93

APROVADO

3

990980

JAMELY DE ANDRADE LIMA

SI

46,36

APROVADO

4

990911

ARTUR THALLISSON LEAL ANDRADE

SI

44,49

APROVADO

5

991078

RAPHAEL MIRANDA BATISTA

SI

42,65

APROVADO

6

991057

VICTOR GABRIEL CAZUZA JULIO

SI

42,18

APROVADO

7

991041

AQUILA FROTA

SI

39,85

APROVADO

8

991145

CARLOS AFONSO SOUZA DA SILVA

SI

37,38

APROVADO

9

991056

JÉFERSON MENDES DE OLIVEIRA

SI

37,15

APROVADO

10

991111

MARCOS BRUNO DE SENA COUTINHO

SI

36,03

APROVADO

11

990787

LUAN RODRIGO PEREIRA DA SILVA

SI

35,08

APROVADO

12

991119

VERISSIMO DA COSTA ANTROBOS JÚNIOR

SI

34,36

APROVADO

13

990780

JOAO GABRIEL ALMADO KAGY

SI

34,18

APROVADO

14

991092

HUGO LEONARDO CUELLAR MAGALHÃES

SI

34,13

APROVADO

15

991051

WILLIAM TALES DOS SANTOS CARPANEDA

SI

34,07

APROVADO

16

990996

LUIS GUSTAVO SANTOS DA COSTA

SI

33,73

APROVADO

17

990918

DYWILLYAN RODRIGUES CUNHA

SI

33,43

APROVADO

18

991012

PATRICIO SEFER SILVA DE SOUZA

SI

32,63

APROVADO

19

991163

JOSÉ CARLOS LIMA VALENTE

SI

32,03

APROVADO

20

991123

RAIANNE CRISTINE SANTOS FERRAZ

SI

31,53

APROVADO

21

990819

GABRIEL GONÇALVES FRANÇA

SI

31,48

APROVADO

22

991137

MICHAEL SANTOS PAULA RIBEIRO